Открытый чемпионат России 2017. Результаты игр

08.09.2017

Поле № 111

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
11:00 Сокол B1 15 10 B5 РеалФайв
12:30 Лаки Грасс A3 14 15 A5 Нижний Новгород
15:30 ЮПитер A1 12 15 A2 Долгорукие
17:00 Элвис Пресли X2 11 10 X3 Бриллианс

Поле № 112

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
11:00 Ми&МайМанки B2 15 10 B4 Спэйс Джем
12:30 Долгорукие A2 15 6 A6 Хаски
14:00 ФлаингСтепс B3 7 15 B5 РеалФайв
17:00 РеалФайв B5 15 8 B6 ФриФлай

Поле № 101

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
09:30 ЮПитер A1 15 6 A5 Нижний Новгород
12:30 Космик Герлз X1 15 10 X3 Бриллианс
15:30 Нижний Новгород A5 15 4 A6 Хаски
17:00 Сокол B1 15 11 B2 Ми&МайМанки

Поле № 102

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
09:30 Бриллианс X3 15 13 X4 СаусВест
11:00 ФлаингСтепс B3 15 12 B6 ФриФлай
14:00 Ми&МайМанки B2 15 8 B6 ФриФлай
17:00 ФлаингСтепс B3 15 6 B4 Спэйс Джем

Поле № 91

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
09:30 Долгорукие A2 14 9 A4 Тени
12:30 ЮПитер A1 15 11 A4 Тени
14:00 Элвис Пресли X2 13 9 X4 СаусВест
15:30 Лаки Грасс A3 14 15 A4 Тени

Поле № 92

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
09:30 Лаки Грасс A3 15 8 A6 Хаски
11:00 Элвис Пресли X2 14 12 X5 Лемон Грасс
14:00 Сокол B1 15 10 B4 Спэйс Джем
15:30 Космик Герлз X1 14 15 X5 Лемон Грасс

09.09.2017

Поле № 111

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
08:30 Тени A4 15 3 A6 Хаски
10:10 Космик Герлз X1 15 3 X4 СаусВест
11:50 Ми&МайМанки B2 9 15 B3 ФлаингСтепс
15:10 Тени 4A 15 1 5B ФриФлай
16:50 Лемон Грасс 4X 15 13 5X СаусВест

Поле № 112

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
08:30 ЮПитер A1 15 11 A3 Лаки Грасс
11:50 Сокол B1 15 6 B6 ФриФлай
13:30 СаусВест X4 8 15 X5 Лемон Грасс
15:10 Лаки Грасс 5A 4B Ми&МайМанки

Поле № 101

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
08:30 Долгорукие A2 13 14 A5 Нижний Новгород
11:50 Долгорукие A2 15 9 A3 Лаки Грасс

Поле № 102

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
08:30 Ми&МайМанки B2 12 15 B5 РеалФайв
11:50 ЮПитер A1 15 4 A6 Хаски

Поле № 91

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
08:30 Спэйс Джем B4 10 12 B6 ФриФлай
11:50 Тени A4 8 15 A5 Нижний Новгород
13:30 Космик Герлз X1 15 5 X2 Элвис Пресли

Поле № 92

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
08:30 Сокол B1 15 7 B3 ФлаингСтепс
10:10 Бриллианс X3 13 11 X5 Лемон Грасс
11:50 Спэйс Джем B4 9 15 B5 РеалФайв

Поле № 31

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
15:10 Долгорукие 2A 15 11 3B ФлаингСтепс
16:50 Бриллианс 2X 13 12 3X Элвис Пресли

Поле № 32

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
16:50 Нижний Новгород 3A 9 15 2B РеалФайв

10.09.2017

Поле № 101

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
10:40 ФриФлай LS3 9 15 LS4 Лаки Грасс

Поле № 102

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
10:40 Хаски 6A 7 15 6B Спэйс Джем

Поле № 91

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
10:40 ФлаингСтепс LR1 12 9 LR2 Нижний Новгород

Поле № 92

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
10:40 Тени WS3 13 10 WS4 Ми&МайМанки

Поле № 31

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
09:00 ЮПитер 1A 10 15 WR2 РеалФайв
10:40 Элвис Пресли LR1 11 13 WR2 Лемон Грасс
12:50 Космик Герлз 1X 15 6 WR1 Бриллианс
14:50 РеалФайв WS1 11 15 WS2 Сокол

Поле № 32

Команда 1 Код Счет Счет Код Команда 2
09:00 Сокол 1B 15 11 WR1 Долгорукие
12:20 ЮПитер LS1 15 11 LS2 Долгорукие